Get your name in the Precision Pass "Hall of Fame" by competing in one of our exciting Stadium Football Tournaments. The winners and runners-up of each age will be announced on this page, and you can look back at all of the past finalists since 2012 when we first started collecting the finalists' team names.Did you make the Hall of Fame?
Select Tournament
Play at Arsenal Play at Aston Villa Play at Charlton Play at Chelsea Play at Derby Play at Everton Play at Leeds Play at Newcastle Play at Reading
Play at Arsenal
(The Emirates)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 13/14
Omonia Youth
Bracknell Cavaliers
2014
Under 11/12
Wisbech St Mary
AFC Birmingham
2014
Under 9
Biggleswade Town
Lingfield Youth
Play at Aston Villa
(Villa Park)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 13/14
Cottage Farm Milan
Cottage Farm Madrid
2014
Under 10
Arden Forest
Colron Colts
2014
Under 9
Castle Bromwich
Carmarthen Town
2013
Under 11/12
Wisbech St Mary
Barton Rovers
2013
Under 10
Drakes Broughton Rangers
Coldland Colts Blacks
2013
Under 9
Colron Boys
Arden Forest Youth
Play at Charlton
(The Valley)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 13/14
Erith & Belvedere
Phoenix Sports
2014
Under 11/12
NK Aces
Kent Football Club
2014
Under 10
Dulwich Village
Omonia Youth
2014
Under 9
Ebbsfleet
Dulwich Village Black
2013
Under 13
Valley Park Rangers
Swale Magpies B
2013
Under 12
Erith & Belvedere
Footscray Lions
2013
Under 11
Kent Football United
Langton Green
2013
Under 10
Pettswood Swifts
Solihull Juniors
Play at Chelsea
(Stamford Bridge)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
No Results.
Play at Derby
(Pride Park Stadium)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 13/14
Heath Hayes
Milton Potters
2014
Under 11/12
Southwell City
Solihull Moors
2014
Under 10
Navenby Juniors
Arden Forest Youth
2014
Under 9
Shamblers FC
Wythall Juniors
2013
Under 11/12
Ayleston Park Youth
Shenley Radfords
2013
Under 10
GAD Khalsa
Bilbrook Juniors East
2013
Under 9
Mount Nod
Solihull Juniors
Play at Everton
(Goodison Park)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
Under 11/12
Billinge Rangers
Brickfield Rangers
Under 9/10
The New Saints
Thornton Reds
Play at Leeds
(Elland Road)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 13/14
Knottingley Albion
Gregson Lane Juniors
2014
Under 11/12
Stakeford Blues
Kirton Irons
2014
Under 10
Todmorden Tigers
Knaresborough Greens
2014
Under 13/14
Retford United Black
Whinmoor Juniors
2013
Under 11/12
Spennithorne
Penistone Church
2013
Under 10
Stourbridge Juniors
Amaranth FC
2013
Under 9
Todmorden Sports Centre
Thackley Thunder
Play at Newcastle
(St James' Park)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 10
Redhouse Farm
Wallsend BC Valencia
2014
Under 9
North Shields
Consett AFC
Play at Reading
(Madejski Stadium)
Year
Age
Winners
Runners-Up
2014
Under 11/12
Eldon Diamonds
NWYFC Knights
2014
Under 9
Woodley Wanderers Dynamite
Windsor FC